Daily Archives: February 6, 2012

Fort Greely School Honor Roll

4.0
GRADE 8
Joseph Becker

GRADE 6
Ann Marie Klein
Thomas Warren

GRADE 5
Tatiana Mazhan

GRADE 4
Alyssa Klein
Khalif West

3.9.-3.5
GRADE 8
Nathan Anderson
Billie Brooker
Seth Candelario
Loraine Caslin
Vitaly Kulakevich
Lyudmila Maslovtsova
Irina Mazhan
Savannah Midgley
Dylan Russell
Carina Smith
Alex Tatarenko
Wesley Treybal
Dee Dee Webb

GRADE 7
Liam Barnard
Trinity Brant
Kyle Enderle
Lyubov Gorban
Bryn Hjelm
Macy Hunt
Bogdan Koval
Dmitriy Maslovtsov
Tanner Michie
Derek Mills
Joseph Mock
Dustin Moschell
Jackson Reiter
Shandeigh Roller
Amanda Stewart
Sydney Wirick
Alec Zarecki

GRADE 6
Savannah Anderson
Angelika Budnik
Autumn Caslin
Joshua Chronister
Jessica Corbett
Anna Davitadze
Mercedes Ellis
Jean Gonzalez Caez
Regina Gorkavchenko
Ronald Graves
Gunnar Hanson
Kelsey Harris
Jessie Heller
Celsie Hennager
Grace Kelly
Harrison Kiser
Daniel Koval
Philip Kulakevich
Adryan McCreery
Devin McDavid
Aaron Nouchi
Adella Pfeiffer
Eileen Pospisil
Maxim Puchalsky
Ryan Schneider
Julietta Shopoval
Daniel Sweet
Ashley Terry
Timothy Webb

GRADE 5
Fiona Barnard
Ashley Bevard
Ta-Bin Brown
Benjamin Davis
Cale Durham
Kirstin Greer-Porter
Keely Harris
Rylee Harris
Logan Horsley
Patrick Kiser
Anita Kravets
Aurora Phlegar
Marina Rybak
Angel Shopoval
Amapiolo Tabar
Samuel Tatarenko
Veronica Vaslik
Journey Williams
Natalia Zmerzliuc

GRADE 4
Christian Alba
Jacob Anderson
Logan Andreassen
Elizabeth Barladyan
Acacia Binnebose
Gloria Gerhart
Koby Graves
Ashley Heller
Elin Hicks
Kodiak Knight
Olga Koval
Kristina Lukinov
Veronika Malyk
Brenna Marchuk
Lindsey Mayo
Amanda Phipps
Kaylee Reierson
Jonathan Siers
Glenn Slaughter
Jamal Smith
Shelby Stevens
Katie Stewart
Cecilia Urdininea
John Ware
Megan Webb
Hailey Williams
Vera Yantsen

3.49-3.0
GRADE 8
Daniel Budnik
America Carson
Mariam Davitadze
June Edwards
Mikael Knight
Inessa Kosmin
Bogdan Kravets
John Lennon
Olivia Lynn Diana Ovchinnikov
Angus Pospisil
Ninie Powers
Kathleen Smith

GRADE 7
Timothy Adams
Lena Barladyan
Corinna Budnik
Ray Byam
Cobey Cupp
Robert Ellis
Elizabeth Fritch
Angela Hannan
Michael Hooton
Timothy Kimble
Jeron Lemons
Oksana Malyk
Quentin Mercer
William Mountcastle
Norman Perkins
Yampierre Valentin Espada

GRADE 6
Zacheriah Chappelle
Jeremy Coletti-Jamrock
Dianilee Duckworth
Hodge Dima
Kravets Nicholas
Sewell Daniel Sidorenko
Brandon Smith
Adison Valentin
Espada Cameron Williams

GRADE 5
Tyler Anderson
Devon Hodges
Cydney Mansfield
Talon Massey
Aeron Mills
Juliana Muniz
Santiago Christina Newman
Daniela Newman
Mauris Trofimov
Katyanna Ward
Ryan Zarecki

GRADE 4
Torrance Albaugh
Julia Kravets
Kyle Meek
Makenna Paine
Yadiel Santiago
Gonzalez Rosa Sidorenko
Janal Smith
Andrea Solla
Hernandez Nicholay Torba
Megan Webb
Christopher Woodcox

Posted in Fort Greely School, Honor Roll | Leave a comment